Catalog number: 216 / Lot number: 1037830
wie z. B. Turmalin, Granat, Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, GG 18K, 27,4 gr, L: ca. 74,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Edelsteine in gutem Zustand!
| Long necklace with numerous gemstones like tourmaline, garnet, amethyst, topaz, citrine, 18K YG, 27.4 gr, L: ca. 74.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. gemstones in good condition!
Category:: jewellery - classic