Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 1037891
Salzwasser- und Süßwasserzuchtperlen, tlw. ohne Schließen, 2 Schließen GG 14K+18K, leichte Tragespuren, 20. Jh.
| Bundle of 5 pearl necklaces, freshwater- and saltwater cultured pearls, partly without clasps, 2 clasps 18K+14K YG, minor signs of wear, 20th century.
Category:: costume jewelry