Catalog number: 225 / Lot number: 1037898
Zuchtperlen ca. 6,3-6,5 mm, leicht roséfarbener Oberton, feiner Lüster, Schließe WG 14K, L: ca. 91 cm, 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Fine long Akoya cultured pearl necklace ca. 6.3-6.5 mm, slight rose coloured overtone, fine lustre, clasp 14K WG, L: ca. 91 cm, 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic