Catalog number: 237 / Lot number: 1038119
24,8 g. D: ca. 5,7 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh,. leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle 14K YG/WG/RG, 24,8 g. D: ca. 5,7 cm, 2ng half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic