Catalog number: 600 / Lot number: 1036113
Entwurf Fritz Heidenreich, unterseitig bezeichnet 'F. Heidenreich', L. ca. 23,5cm. Altersspuren.
| ROSENTHAL lying fawn, 20th c. Design Fritz Heidenreich, inscribed on the underside 'F. Heidenreich', l. approx. 23.5cm. Signs of age.
Category:: china / porcelain