Catalog number: 834 / Lot number: 1038876
18./19. Jh., Lindenholz geschnitzt, gefasst und vergoldet. H: 14-19 cm. Altersspuren Fassung/Vergoldung teils erneuert.
THREE WINGED HEADS, 18./19. Century, carved limewood, painted and gilded. H: 14-19 cm. Signs of age, frame / gilding partly renewed.
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous