Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1037089
Öl auf Platte, signiert und datiert: "Graef 35", HxB: 56/47 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer.
| GRAEF, ERNST (1909-1985) "Portrait of a Young Man".
Oil on panel, signed and dated: "Graef 35", HxW: 56/47 cm, frame, slight signs of age, paint chips.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous