Catalog number: 2505 / Lot number: 1037493
bestehend aus 12 x Speisegabel/-löffel/-messer, 12 x Kaffeelöffel/Kuchengabeln, Tortenheber, Zuckerlöffel, Zuckerzange, Sahnelöffel, 2 x Kellen, 2 x Kartoffellöffel, 2 x Fleischgabel, Salatbesteck, Marken: 18/10, hartvergoldet, Besteckkoffer anbei. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| SOLINGEN cutlery for 12 persons, 20th century, gilded, 12 x forks/knives/spoons, 12 x pastry fork, 12 x teaspoons, 12 x serving cutlery, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated