Catalog number: 2826 / Lot number: 1038861
20. Jh., Holz ebonisiert, geradliniges, geometrisches Gestell, Sitzfläche und Lehne gepolstert. HxBxT: 99/42/46 cm, Sitzhöhe: 46 cm. Partiell Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
CHAIR LIKE THE VIENNA WORKSHOPS, 20th century, ebonized wood, linear, geometric frame, seat and backrest upholstered. HxWxD: 99/42/46 cm, seat height: 46 cm. Signs of age and wear in places.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings