Catalog number: 3014 / Lot number: 1038873
18. Jh, Weichholz, geschnitzter, vergoldeter Rahmen mit teildurchbrochener Reliefschnitzerei, im oberen Teil zwei geschnitzte Puttenköpfe. HxB: 38/30 cm. Altersspuren, erg.
CANONBOARD, 18th century, soft wood, carved, gilded frame with partially openwork relief carving, two carved putti heads in the upper part. HxW: 38/30 cm. Signs of age, erg.
Category:: varia