Catalog number: 2118 / Lot number: 1039604
ss, Kratzer, berieben, Randfehler, Randkerben, leicht verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein.
| Prussia/Gold - 20 Mark 1910/A, Wilhelm II, VF, scratches, rubbed, edge flaws, edge nicks, lightly soiled, 7.16g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots