Catalog number: 2127 / Lot number: 1039656
Ludwig II., ss, berieben, Randfehler, feine Kratzer, 1,79g Gold fein.
| Bavaria/Gold - 5 Mark 1877/D, Ludwig II, VF, rubbed, rim nicks, fine scratches, 1.79g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots