Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 993634
GG/WG 14K, 4,4 gr, Ringweite 56, Finnland 1988, leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, mit finnischen Punzen.
| LAPPONIA ring, 14K YG/WG, 4.4 gr, ring size 56, Finland 1988, minor to medium signs of wear, with Finnish hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic