Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1038124
GREENISH YELLOW (beh.)/SI2, WG 18K, 21,6 g, RW: 51, sehr massive Ringschiene, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with oval faceted diamond, 0.56 ct (engraved), GREENISH YELLOW (treated)/SI2, 18K white gold, 21.6 g, ring size 51, very solid ring shank, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic