Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1017660
und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,75 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, 36,4 gr, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Topas mit einigen Kratzern, Ringweitenänderung erkennbar.
| Solid ring with blue topaz ca. 30 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.75 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K YG/WG, 36.4 gr, ring size 60, signs of wear, topaz with some scratches, change of ring size visible.
Category:: jewellery - classic