Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1027545
zus. ca. 0,36 ct, ca. FW (G)/VS (grav.), mittig Saphir ca. 0,90 ct, GG 18K, 26,5 gr, Länge ca. 43 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Elegantes Collier in klassischer Juwelierqualität.
| Necklace with sapphire ca. 0.90 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling c.a 0.36 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS (engr.), 18K YG, 26.5 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic