Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1038241
best. aus 3 Armbändern: mit Lapislazuli (L: ca. 18,5 cm), Bernstein (beh., L: ca. 19 cm), Onyx u. Markasiten (L: ca. 19 cm), 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle silver jewellery 3 pc: 1 bracelet with lapis lazuli (L: ca. 18.5 cm), amber (enh., L: ca. 19 cm), onyx and marcasites (L: ca. 19 cm), 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern