Catalog number: 41 / Lot number: 1029696
WG 18K, 34,1 gr, Größe 17, Breite ca. 6,5 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "G15493", inkl. Schraubenzieher und Cartier Samtbeutel.
CARTIER bracelet "Love", 18K WG, 34.1 gr, size 17, W: ca. 6.5 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "G15493", incl. screw driver and Cartier velvet pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic