Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1038326
best. aus 2 Paar Manschettenknöpfen (unedles Metall), 1 Geldklammer (Silber), 1 Geldklammer CARTIER (Silber, punziert, nummeriert A36488), 20. Jh., Gebrauchspuren. (104)
| Bundle men's jewellery: 2 pair of cufflinks (unprecious metal), 1 money clip (silver), 1 money clip CARTIER (silver, marked, numbered A36488), 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry