Catalog number: 57 / Lot number: 1038446
im Größenverlauf von 5-15 mm, L: 64 cm, Federring aus GG 18K, Sicherheitskettchen Metall vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., tlw. Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of corals graduating from 5 to 15 mm, L: 64 cm, clasp made of 18K yellow gold, safety chain metal gilded, 2nd half of 20th century, partly signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic