Catalog number: 60 / Lot number: 1038454
hellrot im Größenverlauf von 3,5-9 mm, Federring Metall vergoldet, L: 55 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of corals, light red, graduating from 3.5 to 9 mm, clasp made of metal gilded, L: 55 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic