Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1038456
im Größenverlauf von 4,5-9 mm, hellrot, L: 77 cm, Steckschließe vergoldet, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of corals graduating from 4.5 to 9 mm, light red, L: 77 cm, clasp metal gilded, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic