Catalog number: 64 / Lot number: 1038477
aus roséfarbenen Süßwasserzuchtperlen 9,5 mm, L: 42 cm, Saphir augenrein im Smaragdschliff, Bajonettschließe aus WG 18K, 16,6 g, 1,7x1,3x0,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, gestempelt "S" Spranger (Schwäbisch Gmünd).
Necklace made of pink coloured fresh water cultured pearls, 9.5 mm, L: 42 cm, with bayonet changing clasp made of 18K white gold with pink sapphire octagonal faceted, 16.6 g, 1.7x1.3x0.8 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked "S", Spranger (Schwäbisch Gmünd).
Category:: jewellery - classic