Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1028054
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-SI, WBW (2018): 8.370 €, GG 18K, 10,5 g, 4,4x2,4 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr schöne, hochwertige Verarbeitung, Handarbeit, mit DeGEB Gutachten 15081.
| Pendant with pear shaped opal and 60 single-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-SI, replacement value (2018): 8,370 €, 18K yellow gold, 10.5 g, 4.4x2.4 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, very nice craftsmanship, DeGEB certificate 15081 included.
Category:: jewellery - classic