Catalog number: 107 / Lot number: 1038809
von zus. ca. 0,24 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 21,6K mit Platin, 13,6 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, Anfang 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. (7)
| ATELIER PUR necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.24 ct, good colour a. clarity, 21.6K YG with platinum, 13.6 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, early 21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern