Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1038902
aus WG 14K mit Gelbgoldkarabinern, 57,4 g, 45/20 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Set necklace with bracelet made of 14K white gold, with clasps made of yellow gold, 57.4 g, 45/20 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic