Catalog number: 172 / Lot number: 1039072
von zus. ca. 0,55 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 42,6 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Umarbeitung durch Fa. Ehinger-Schwarz. (1a)
| Bracelet with opal doublets and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 42,6 gr, L: ca. 17 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear. Reworked by Ehinger-Schwarz.
Category:: jewellery - classic