Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 1039228
RG/GG/WG 18K, 11,6 g, RW: 56, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung, No AJ 755.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K red, yellow and white gold, 11.6 g, ring size 56, 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked No AJ 755.
Category:: jewellery - classic