Catalog number: 249 / Lot number: 1039305
14,1 gr, Länge ca. 122 cm, Ankermuster mit Zwischenelementen, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, britische Punzen.
| Long gold necklace, 9K RG/YG, 14.1 gr, L: ca. 122 cm, 1st half 20th centura, minimal signs of wear, British hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic