Catalog number: 254 / Lot number: 1039342
im Briolette-Schliff, Fassung GG14K, 24.9 gr, Länge ca. 6 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
Pendant with briolette-cut smoky quartz, setting 14K YG, 24.9 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic