Catalog number: 256 / Lot number: 1039344
GG 14K, 6,6 gr, Ringweite: 52, Mitte 20. Jh., Ringschiene minimale Tragespuren, Stein Facettkanten stark berieben. (5)
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 7.5 ct, 14K YG, 6.6 gr, ring size 52, mid-20th century, ring band with minimal signs of wear, stone facet edges heavily abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic