Catalog number: 257 / Lot number: 1039345
Zuchtperlen im Verlauf von ca. 2,3-7,2 mm, guter Lüster, Schließen u. Mittelteil aus Gold 14K, Diamanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, 20. Jh., guter Zustand, vereinzelte Perlen mit Tragespuren, 1 Kette gerissen. (9)
| 3 Akoya pearl necklaces, cultured pearls graduating from ca. 2.3-7.2 mm, good lustre, clasps and center piece made of 14K gold, diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, good condition, some pearls with signs of wear, 1 necklace ripped.
Category:: jewellery - classic