Catalog number: 260 / Lot number: 1039359
ca. GET (O-P)/SI, GG 14K, 63,1 gr, Länge ca. 41,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace set with 100 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4 ct, ca. TIN (O-P)/SI, 14K YG, 63.1 gr, L: ca. 41.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic