Catalog number: 262 / Lot number: 1039371
Silber vergoldet, 21,3 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Gebrauchspuren, sig. "Original Fahrner".
| THEODOR FAHRNER necklace, silver gilded, 21.3 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, mid-20th century, minimal signs of wear, marked "Original Fahrner".
Category:: costume jewelry