Catalog number: 264 / Lot number: 1039376
Silber vergoldet, ca. 39 gr, synth. Steine, Längen ca. 4-5,5 cm, minimale Gebrauchspuren, leichte Lagerspuren, Mitte 20. Jh, mit Herstellermarken.
| THEODOR FAHRNER set 3 brooches, silver gilded, ca. 39 gr, synth. stones, lengths ca. 4-5.5 cm, minimal signs of use, minor signs of storage, mid-20th century, with maker's marks.
Category:: costume jewelry