Catalog number: 271 / Lot number: 1033945
ca. 7 mm, feiner Lüster. L; ca. 100 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long Akoya cultured pearls necklace ca. 7 mm, nice lustre. L: ca. 100 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic