Catalog number: 278 / Lot number: 1039407
Granaten, Rosenquarzen, Rauchquarzen, tlw. facettiert, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 45 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Stone necklace with freshwater cultured pearls, garnets, rose quartzes, smoky quartzes, partly faceted, magnetic clasp silver gilded, L: ca. 45 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry