Catalog number: 279 / Lot number: 1039408
von ca. 2-2,5 cm Länge sowie Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen, facettierten Onyxen und Bergkristallen, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 51 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Stone necklace with large rose quartz discs of ca. 2-2.5 cm length, freshwater cultured pearls, faceted onyxes and rock crystals, magnetic clasp silver gilded, L: ca. 51 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry