Catalog number: 295 / Lot number: 1039463
Silber vergoldet, 22,1 g, L: 43 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
| THEODOR FAHRNER necklace, silver gilded, 22.1 g, L: 43 cm, 1st half of 20th century, good condition, hallmarked ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
Category:: accessories