Catalog number: 477 / Lot number: 1038672
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk, Kaliber Valjoux 23 V2. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Limitierte Edition von 600 Stück weltweit. Serien Nr. 592/600. Box anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CHRONOSWISS Kairos skeletonized chronograph, Ref. CH2324. Men's watch. Stainless steel. Handwound-movement, calibre Valjoux 23 V2. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Limited edition of 500 pieces worldwide. Serial no. 592/600. Box enclosed. Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen