Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1038290
Öl/Lwd., farbige Architekturdarstellung, im Hintergrund Berge, unten rechts signiert, ca. 54x65cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| JASSANS I, MIQUEL SAVADO (1937) 'Southern Monastic Complex'. Oil on canvas, coloured architecture, mountains in the background, signed lower right, approx. 54x65cm, framed. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous