Catalog number: 3000 / Lot number: 1038308
GG 18K, 188,1 gr, ca. 11x9 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchspuren, außen etwas Patina, guter Allgemeinzustand. Inkl. Filzhülle.(98)
| Cigarette box solid gold 18K, 188.1 gr, ca. 11x9 cm, 20th century, minor signs of use, outside some patina, good overall condition. Inkl. felt cover.
Category:: miscellaneous