Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1039341
von ca. 32x27,5x18 mm (LBT), gefasst in Silber vergoldet, Kettenlänge 60 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., sehr guter Zustand, Stein unterseitig Facettkante berieben. Sehr schöne Arbeit mit sehr guter Aquamarin-Imitation. (2)
| Necklace and pendant with aquamarine coloured glass stone of ca. 32x27.5x18 mm (LWD), set in silver gilded, necklace L: ca. 60 cm, mid-20th century, very good condition, stone lower faced edge abraded. Very nice work with very good aquamarine imitation.
Category:: costume jewelry