Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1039782
endlos gefädelt, Natursteine getrommelt, Länge ca. 66 cm, 20. Jh.. leichte Tragespuren.
| Amber necklace "Butterscotch", pebble stones, L: ca. 66 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic