Catalog number: 560 / Lot number: 1039420
Vergoldet. Quartz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Batteriwechsel, 04/2021. Box anbei.
| CHOPARD Vintage travel alarm clock. Gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of use on case! Battery changed, 04/2021. Box enclosed.
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches