Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1038377
Löffel mit einem gravierten Maiglöckchendekor, 2x mit Juwelierpunze 'HILMER. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| GUSTAV HAEGERMANN 8 coffee spoons, 800 silver, c. 1900. Spoon with an engraved lily of the valley decoration, 2x with jeweller's mark 'HILMER. Signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous