Catalog number: 1419 / Lot number: 1018198
mit ungebrauchten (meist postfrischen) und gestempelten Marken, oft mehrfach, dabei Anteil frankaturgültiger Marken (für Ämter).
| Switzerland - Offices issues, large stock book with unused (mostly mint) and stamped stamps, often multiple, with a share of stamps valid for postage (for offices).
Category:: stamps - convolutes