Catalog number: 3007 / Lot number: 1039317
dabei etliche Münzen des Dt. Kaiserreichs, z.B. mit 1 x Freie Hansestadt Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, vz, feine Kratzer, leichte Tönung, minimal berieben, kleine Randkerben, leicht verschmutzt. Zudem III. Reich, BRD, Russ. Zarenreich, Dänemark 19.Jh, alle Welt. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
Coin album with German Empire - besides quite a few coins of the German Empire, e.g. with 1 x Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, EF, fine scratches, light toning, minimally rubbed, small edge nicks, slightly soiled. In addition III Reich, FRG, Russ. Tsarist Empire, Denmark 19.Jh, all the world. Condition always different. Best to visit.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes