Catalog number: 3054 / Lot number: 1040264
dabei u.a. 1 x Dt. Kaiserreich - Silbergedenkmedaille 1912, Auf das XVII. Deutsches Bundes- und goldenes Jubbiläumsschießen, Frankfurt a. Main, 14.-21.Juli 1912, ss-vz, Henkelspur, Randfehler, Tönung, minimal berieben, feine Kratzer. Dazu Weiteres. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Im Album. Am besten besichtigen.
| Coins and medals - including 1 x German Empire - Silver commemorative medal 1912, On the XVIIth German Federal and Golden Jubilee Shooting, Frankfurt a. Main, July 14-21, 1912, VF-EF, solder mark, edge defects, toning, minimally rubbed, fine scratches. Together with other items. Condition always different. In album. Best to visit.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes