Catalog number: 203 / Lot number: 1039574
Damenportrait, gefasst in GG14K, L: ca. 6,5 cm, B: ca. 3,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein mit minimalen Bestoßungen.
| Pendant with agate cameo, ladie's portrait, set in 14K YG, L: ca. 6.5 cm, W: ca. 3.5 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, stone minimally chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic